Michel (18)

Real Name:
Miguel Samper Peiró
Profile:
Born in July 15, 1933 dead January 16, 2009 in Pego (Alicante) Spain.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michel (18)

Michel (18) Discography Tracks

Albums

Michel (18) - Michel album art Michel (18) Michel (Album) Belter Spain 1968 Sell This Version
Michel (18) - Michel album art Michel (18) Michel (Album) Belter Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Michel (18) - Поет Мичел album art Мичел* Поет Мичел (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Michel (18) - Поет Мичел (2) album art Мичел* Поет Мичел (2) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Michel (18) - Поет Мичел (3) album art Michel (18) Поет Мичел (3) (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
MS-6038501 Michel (18) - Michel album art Michel (18) Michel(LP, Album) Real Musical MS-6038501 Spain 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ECGE 71731 Michel (18) - Cuando Calienta El Sol  album art Michel (18) Cuando Calienta El Sol (7", EP) Columbia ECGE 71731 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
ECGE 71860 Michel (18) - Poco Tiempo / Quiéreme Deprisa / Cuantas Cosas / A Fuerza De Rogar album art Michel (18) Con El Conjunto Vocal Stereo Michel (18) Con El Conjunto Vocal Stereo - Poco Tiempo / Quiéreme Deprisa / Cuantas Cosas / A Fuerza De Rogar(7", EP) Columbia ECGE 71860 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
SCGE 80608 Michel (18) - Gloria album art Michel (18) Gloria(7", EP) Columbia SCGE 80608 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
SCGE 80636 Michel (18) - Festival De Sanremo 1964 album art Michel (18) Festival De Sanremo 1964(7", EP) Columbia SCGE 80636 Spain 1963 Sell This Version
OO-64 Michel (18) - Los Paraguas De Cherburgo / El Amor album art Michel (18) Los Paraguas De Cherburgo / El Amor(7") Zafiro OO-64 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
OO-78 Michel (18) - Un Amor Desconocido / Todo Me Recuerda album art Michel (18) Un Amor Desconocido / Todo Me Recuerda(7") Zafiro OO-78 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Z-E 575 Michel (18) - Te Quiero No Lo Olvides / Eres / Volverás / Ciudad Solitaria album art Michel (18) Te Quiero No Lo Olvides / Eres / Volverás / Ciudad Solitaria(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 575 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
OO-14 Michel (18) - Plegaria De Louisiana / Seras Para Mi album art Michel (18) Plegaria De Louisiana / Seras Para Mi(7") Zafiro OO-14 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
OO-042 Michel (18) Cara Al Mar / Montserrat(7") Zafiro OO-042 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
OO-23 Michel (18) - Eternidad / Tu Vida album art Michel (18) Eternidad / Tu Vida(7") Zafiro OO-23 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
OO-26 Michel (18) Te Quiero, No Lo Olvides / Volveras(7") Zafiro OO-26 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
Z-E 683 Michel (18) - Jamas Jamas / Chao Chao / Antes De Santiguarte / Cancion De Amor album art Michel (18) Jamas Jamas / Chao Chao / Antes De Santiguarte / Cancion De Amor(7", EP) Zafiro Z-E 683 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
OO-124 Michel (18) - Antes Santiguate / Cancion De Amor album art Michel (18) Antes Santiguate / Cancion De Amor(7") Zafiro OO-124 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
OO-145 Michel (18) - Capri Se Acabó (Capri C'est Fini) album art Michel (18) Capri Se Acabó (Capri C'est Fini)(7", Single) Zafiro OO-145 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
OO-149 Michel (18) - Aline / Capri S'ha Acabat album art Michel (18) Aline / Capri S'ha Acabat(7") Zafiro OO-149 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
OO-114 Michel (18) - Downtown (Chao Chao) album art Michel (18) Downtown (Chao Chao)(7", Single, Promo) Zafiro OO-114 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
OO-147 Michel (18) - Aline / Sera Muy Tarde album art Michel (18) Aline / Sera Muy Tarde(7") Zafiro OO-147 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
16098 Michel (18) Balada En La Tumba De Un Soldado(7") Belter 16098 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
51.841 Michel (18) - Seguro Que Te Olvidare album art Michel (18) Seguro Que Te Olvidare(7", EP) Belter 51.841 Spain 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit