Полина Гагарина

Real Name:
Polina Sergeevna Gagarina (Полина Сергеевна Гагарина)
Profile:
Russian singer, songwriter, composer, actress and model, the winner of Russian "Stars Factory 2» ("Фабрика звёзд 2"). Participant of Eurovision Song Contest 2015 (Russia; 2nd place).
Born March 27, 1987 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Полина Гагарина Discography Tracks

Albums

Полина Гагарина - Попроси У Облаков album art Полина Гагарина Попроси У Облаков (Album) АРС Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Полина Гагарина - О Себе album art Полина Гагарина О Себе (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
none Полина Гагарина - 9 album art Полina Gagarina* 9(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Полина Гагарина) none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

none Полина Гагарина - Кому, Зачем? album art Полина Гагарина & Ирина Дубцова Полина Гагарина & Ирина Дубцова - Кому, Зачем?(File, AAC, Single, 256) АРС Records none Russia 2009
Полина Гагарина - Нет album art Полина Гагарина Нет (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина - Спектакль Окончен album art Полина Гагарина Спектакль Окончен (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина - Навек album art Полина Гагарина Навек (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2013
FMR046 Полина Гагарина - Навек (Club Remixes) album art Полина Гагарина Навек (Club Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Fashion Music Records FMR046 Russia 2013
Полина Гагарина - Шагай  album art Полина Гагарина Шагай (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
Полина Гагарина - Day album art Polina Gagarina* Day (Single) NovaMusic Russia 2014
Полина Гагарина - A Million Voices album art Polina Gagarina* A Million Voices (Single) Not On Label Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Полина Гагарина - EP album art Полина Гагарина EP (EP, Comp) Not On Label Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Полина Гагарина - Не Пара album art Полина Гагарина Не Пара(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Кукушка (Официальный Саундтрек) album art Полина Гагарина Кукушка (Официальный Саундтрек)(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Я Не Буду album art Полina Гагарina* Я Не Буду(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Осколки album art Полина Гагарина Осколки(File, MP3, Single) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Любовь Тебя Найдёт album art Полина Гагарина Любовь Тебя Найдёт(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Я Обещаю album art Полина Гагарина Я Обещаю(File, MP3, Single) Sound Media none Russia 2015
none Полина Гагарина - Танцуй Со Мной album art Полина Гагарина Танцуй Со Мной(File, AAC, Single, 256) Полина Гагарина none Russia 2016
none Полина Гагарина - Голос album art Баста Ft Полина Гагарина Баста Ft Полина Гагарина - Голос(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2016
Полина Гагарина - Драмы больше нет  album art Полина Гагарина Драмы больше нет (Single) Not On Label (Полина Гагарина) Russia 2017
none Полина Гагарина - Обезоружена album art Полина Гагарина Обезоружена(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Полина Гагарина) none Russia 2017
Полина Гагарина - Камень На Сердце album art Полина Гагарина Камень На Сердце (Single) United Music Group Russia 2018
Полина Гагарина - Выше Головы album art Полина Гагарина Выше Головы (Single) Not On Label (Полина Гагарина) Russia 2018
none Полина Гагарина - Меланхолия album art Полина Гагарина Меланхолия(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Полина Гагарина) none Russia 2018

Videos (19) Edit